Cornice ovale

St. € 500 – 800

COD: 24MAG37 Categoria: Tag:

Cornice ovale in legno dorato

ULTERIORI FOTO, INFORMAZIONI SUL LOTTO E INFORMAZIONI SULLA SPEDIZIONE POSSONO ESSERE RICHIESTE INVIANDO UNA MAIL A: info@unicartauctions.com

47x35x7cm, XIX secolo.

Stima

500 – 800

XIX century

47x35x7cm

Condition

Good condition – used with small signs of aging & blemishes

Notes

ADDITIONAL PHOTOS, INFORMATION OF THE LOT AND SHIPPING INFORMATION CAN BE REQUEST BY SENDING AN EMAIL TO: info@unicartauctions.com